1 Muratov A.X. katta o'qituvchi Termiz davlat universiteti
2 Kuziev A.U. dotsent Termiz davlat universiteti
1 N. Nesterova, S. Goncharuk, V. Anisimov, A. Anisimov, V. Shvartcfel. (2016) Set-theoretic Model of Strategies of Development for Objects of Multimodal Transport Network// Procedia Engineering. Pр. 1547 – 1555.
2 Mouna Mnif, Sadok Bouamama. (2017) Firework Algorithm For Multi-Objective Optimization Of A Multimodal Transportation Network Problem//Procedia Computer Science. Рр. 1670–1682.
3 Вардомацкая Е.Ю., Шарстнев В.Л., Алексеева Я.А. (2016) Oптимизация маршрута с использованием теории графов в пакетах прикладных программ. Вестник Витебского государственного технологического университета, 2016, № 1 (30). С.-130-139.
4 Kuziyev, A. U., & Makhsumov, I. (2023). Planning for the timely delivery of cargo flows on international routes. International Journal, 2(6).
5 Кузиев, А.У., & Шермухаммедов, А. А. (2022). Ҳудуд автомобил йўл тармоғини ривожлантириш методикаси. Инновацион технологиялар, 3(3 (47)), 59- 65.
6 Kuziev, A. (2023). Hudud ijtimoiy-iqtisodiy rivojlanishiga transport tarmog‘i holatining ta’siri. Innovatsion texnologiyalar, 50(02), 63-72.
7 Kuziyev, A. (2023). Forecasting the prospective volume of cargo transportation for the development of the transport network. Scientific and Technical Journal of Namangan Institute of Engineering and Technology, 8(2), 253-260.
8 Kuziev, A.U., & Urokov, A.A. Development of Multimodal Transport Network in the Region. International Journal of Innovative Analyses and Emerging Technology, 1(7), 42-46.
9 Kuziev, A., Juraev, M., Yusufkhonov, Z., & Akhmedov, D. (2023, March). Application of multimodal transportation in the development of future flows of the region. In AIP Conference Proceedings (Vol. 2612, No. 1). AIP Publishing.
10 Kuziev, A. U. (2022). Methodology of development of the regional road network.
11 Muratov, A. и Koshakov, U. (2024) «Improving the efficiency of the use of working time of vehicles», Евразийский журнал академических исследований, 4(5 Part 3), сс. 176–181. доступно на: https://www.inacademy.uz/index.php/ejar/article/view/32903 (просмотрено: 5 октябрь 2024).
12 Muratov, A. X. (2022) “Statement and Mathematical Model of the Problem of General Service in the Transportation of Cargo by Motor Vehicle”, European Multidisciplinary Journal of Modern Science, 6, pp. 288– 291. Available at: https://emjms.academicjournal.io/index.php/emjms/article/ view/392 (Accessed: 5 October 2024).
13 Muratov Abobakr Kholikberdievich (2023) “Mathematical Model of the Process of Transportation of Construction Goods by Automobiles”, Eurasian Journal of Engineering and Technology, 24, pp. 38–41. Available at: https://geniusjournals.org/index.php/ejet/article/view/5275 (Accessed: 5 October 2024).
14 O‘zbekiston Respublikasi Prezidentining 2022- yil 28-yanvardagi PF-60-sonli “Yangi O‘zbekistonning taraqqiyot strategiyasi to‘g‘risida”gi Farmoni.